Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Ruier Clothing Co., Ltd.

Dress, Punk Dress, Women Dress manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Lq-071 Wholesale Lolita Dress Stitching Designs Evening Dress, Lm-001 Halloween Fashion Women Knitted Woolen Latest Sweater, Sexy Elestic Fashion Wash Water Denim Shorts (K-127) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 2016 Spring and Summer Women′s New Lq-071 Wholesale Lolita Dress Stitching Designs Evening Dress

Lq-071 Wholesale Lolita Dress Stitching Designs Evening Dress

FOB Price: US $78.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 60 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
60 Pieces US $78.8/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Huangpu, China
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LQ-071
  • Type: Tube Dress
  • Style: Casual
  • Pattern: Abstract
  • Sleeve Type: Long Sleeve
  • Front Fly: Zipper
  • Suitable for: Adults
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China(Mainland)
  • OEM/ODM: Yes,Welcomed
  • Size: Xs,S,M,L,XL,XXL
  • Transport Package: Safe Package
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Polyamide65% Rayon35%
  • Season: Summer
  • Collar Type: Collarless
  • Waist Type: High-Waisted
  • Long: Long
  • Color: Black
  • Occasion: Party
  • Brand: Punk Rave
  • Supply Type: in-Stock Items
  • Trademark: PUNK RAVE
  • Specification: 40*32*7
Product Description

 LQ-071 Wholesale Lolita Dress Stitching Designs Evening Dress 
 


Item
LQ-071

Color

Black 

Material
POLYAMIDE65% RAYON35%

Style

Punk , Party dress,Dance,Stitching

MOQ

60 pieces

Trade term

EXW FOB CIF

Remark

You mix with our other items for CHEAPER combine shipping cost, pls. Contact us for photos


 
SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Bust8286909498102
Waist646872768084
Shoulder Across293031323334
Sleeve636465666768
Cuff192021222324
Length162.5163.5164.5165.5166.5167.5


About Us:


Guangzou Ruier Clothing Limited Company mainly design, product and sell the clothing of  the style punk, gothic and lolita. We have two brands now of PUNK RAVE AND PYON PYON. Welcome to order :
 
 
1.OEM Experiences above 7years in clothing design and manufacture
 
2.Factory Manufacturer Competitive Price and superior quality
 
4.Our Domestic Sales with top ranking among Taobao
 
5.Trial Order small quantity for retail and wholesale are accepted 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Abby
*From:
To: Miss Abby
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category