Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Ruier Clothing Co., Ltd.

Punk Jacket, Clothes, Apparel manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Y-689 Asymmetric Hem High Collar Lapel Vintage and Modern Stitching Punk Jacket, Tight Gothic Broken Mesh Legging (K-099/RD), 100% Polyester Gothic Broken Mesh Legging (K-099/BK) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 2016 Autumn&Winter Man′s New collection Y-689 Asymmetric Hem High Collar Lapel Vintage and Modern Stitching Punk Jacket

Y-689 Asymmetric Hem High Collar Lapel Vintage and Modern Stitching Punk Jacket

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
3-59 60+
FOB Unit Price: US $63.7 US $50.9
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
3-59 US $63.7
60+ US $50.9
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Week
Transport Package: 1PCS/OPP Bag, More in Standard Export Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Y-689
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Season: Winter
  • Model: Medium
  • Feature: Asymmetrical
  • Sleeve Length: Long Sleeve
  • Supply Type: in-Stock Items
  • Version: Fitted
  • Elastic Index: Inelastic
  • Size: S-Xxxxl
  • Trademark: PUNK RAVE
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China
  • Material: Cotton
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Length: Long
  • Style: Asymmetric /Vintage
  • Thickness: Thin
  • Brand: Punk Rave
  • Ingredient: Cotton100%
  • Soft Index: Fit
  • Thickness Index: Thin
  • Sample Weight: 1.418kg in Size S
  • Specification: 28*23*6
  • HS Code: 6401101000
Product Description
Y-689 Asymmetric Hem High collar Lapel Vintage And Modern Stitching Punk Jacket

1.High collar lapel coat

2.Collisions between twill and silver PU leather shows sense of machinery,strong industrial atmosphere 3.is full of both vintage and modern feeling

4.Very retro and novelty doing DrawString on shoulder design which looks like industrial gears

5.Waist cut, stitching pu leather combined with asymmetric design,straightforward yet stately


Size Table
SizeM.SM.MM.LM.XLM.XXLM.XXXLM.XXXXL
Length120121122123124125126
Bust103108113118123128133
Shoulder Arcoss44.74647.348.649.951.252.5
Waist899499104109114119
Sleeve65666768697071
Cuff27282930313233
Hem82.58587.59092.59597.5

Pls note:
Actual fabric colors may vary slightly from online colors due to variations in screen color settings.
Measurements size on size table above for your reference.All size about subject to +/-0.5-1 inches tolerance.
Y-689 Asymmetric Hem High Collar Lapel Vintage and Modern Stitching Punk Jacket
Model show

Y-689 Asymmetric Hem High Collar Lapel Vintage and Modern Stitching Punk JacketY-689 Asymmetric Hem High Collar Lapel Vintage and Modern Stitching Punk Jacket
Y-689 Asymmetric Hem High Collar Lapel Vintage and Modern Stitching Punk Jacket

Company Information:
Guangzhou Rui'er Clothing Limited Company is an attractive enterprise which integrates research, design and manufacture.We have two great brands now, PUNK RAVE & PYON PYON which are popular known both in domestic and overseas.Our main clothing fashion styles are:Punk, Gothic and Lolita.

Our advantages Reference below:
A:Unique and non-replicability style.Above 7 years foreign markets Experience in clothing design and manufacture.We have our own professional design teams and many distributors all over the world.
B:Small MOQ request for wholesale or retail both accept.
C:Quality is our soul, QC staffs of over 10 years experience
D:Fast delivery.
E:Update stock and new designs promptly


Packaging & Shipping

Packaging Ways:1PC/OPP bag, more in standard export carton or as customer's request.
Shipping Ways:Normally by Express for small order, by sea or by air for mass order.


Our Services

Pre-sale:Be kind and patience to each customer, Prompt reply for your inquiry within 24 hours.Our goal is to do our best to provide our customers a pleasant shopping experience.We usually inspect each item to confirm the correct style, color, and size and quality before we dispatch the order.

After-sale:Your positive feedback will be more important to us when you received the goods.If there is some problem of quality and quantity, pls provide us pics as proof and we will do research, if it's our mistake, we will responsible this and give you the final solution idea.We can't promise to solve all your problems, but promise you won't have to face them.


FAQ

1.Before the cooperation, what information we would like to know from you?
(1) Basic information about Your name, company detailed address, company registration number/tax number.
(2) What is your sales way:Retail or wholesale?Entity shop or do you also have online store?
(3) Where did you get our information?
(4) Have you ever purchase our product before?Buy retail or wholesale?Where to buy?

2.How to order in wholesale if you are our right customer?
(1) Visit our website and send us the style code (or the name), size and quantity of each style you want.
(2) We check the stock system and quote the best price for you for the stocking iterm.
(3) Confirming order, we will make PI with bank information and email you.
(4) After confirming payment, we will send order and provide tracking number after getting from the shipping forwarder.

3.Q:What's your MOQ?
A:Each iterm MOQ are 3PCS, you will get related discount if you order more.

4.Q:What's your payment ways?
A:Normally by T/T, West Union, Paypal etc.Bank charges will be taken by customer.The exchange rate is  calculated by the day of the remittance.

5.Q:What's your shipment ways?
A:Normally by express for small order,1-3working days.Mass order can delivery by sea or air as request.


For more information on our available products and services, please don't hesitate to contact us. Looking Forward for the further discussion sincerely.
You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Abby
*From:
To: Miss Abby
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category