Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Ruier Clothing Co., Ltd.

Jumpsuit, Sexy Jumpsuit, Punk Jumpsuit manufacturer / supplier in China, offering K-250 Punk Rave 2016 Summer Lady Leather Jumpsuit Summer Women Black, M-038 Punk Rave Autumn New Design Actor Tearing Black Men Sweater Thin, Opy-226 Gentleman Black Thick Gothic Men Long Winter Big Poncho Hoodies Coats and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 2016 Spring and Summer Women′s New K-250 Punk Rave 2016 Summer Lady Leather Jumpsuit Summer Women Black

K-250 Punk Rave 2016 Summer Lady Leather Jumpsuit Summer Women Black

FOB Price: US $47.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 60 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
60 Pieces US $47.5/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Safe Package
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union, paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: K-250
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Model: Slim
  • Length: Short
  • Trouser Leg: Skinny
  • Thickness: Medium
  • Brand: Punk Rave
  • Supply Type: in-Stock Items
  • MOQ: 60PCS,Can Mixed Other Items
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Cotton94% Spandex6%
  • Gender: Women′s
  • Season: Summer
  • Feature: Lady
  • Style: Leisure
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China(Mainland)
  • OEM/ODM: Yes,Welcomed
  • Size: Xs-XXL
  • Trademark: PUNKRAVE
Product Description
K-250 PUNK RAVE 2016 Summer Lady Leather Jumpsuit Summer Women Black
 
 


Item

K-250

Color

Black 

Material
COTTON94% SPANDEX6%

Style

PUNK ,  Summer Jumpsuit ,Lady Leather Jumpsuit
 

MOQ

60 pieces

Trade term

EXW FOB CIF

Remark

You mix with our other items for CHEAPER combine shipping cost, pls. Contact us for photos

SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Length747576777879
Bust788286909498
Waist636771757983
Shoulder Across333435363738
Sleeve65.566.567.568.569.570.5
Cuff212223242526


About Us:


Guangzou Ruier Clothing Limited Company mainly design, product and sell the clothing of  the style punk, gothic and lolita. We have two brands now of PUNK RAVE AND PYON PYON. Welcome to order :
 
 
1.OEM Experiences above 7 years in clothing design and manufacture
 
2.Factory Manufacturer Competitive Price and superior quality
 
4.Our Domestic Sales with top ranking among Taobao
 
5.Trial Order small quantity for retail and wholesale are accepted 
You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Abby
*From:
To: Miss Abby
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category